Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163562687038664705-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163519895990145025-0

Meeeow

Last day to get 50% off first month membership 🥳🥳🥳🥳🥳 http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163126359000006656-0

Be the first to get my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d595b6439916 …

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163111815481647105-0

Brand new video up on Modelhub! https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d59685bbdc1a …

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163109487122800641-0

http://Pornhub.com/model/dominopresley … new videos for sale 😘 I even uploaded my first ever food and belching fetish video 🥳 #pornhub @pornhub

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163108651172802561-0

You've been asking… new video up on Modelhub: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d5960c8179d8 …

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1163102676277706752-0

Pssssssst 50% off http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley first month membership 😇😇😇 join and cum see what the fuss is about

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1162400406095503360-0

Cum see me @TenAtlanta in October for Pride

Don’t miss your chance to get 30% off before the sale ends 🥳🥳 http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

30% off

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1161800191709724672-0

For all my fans, new content up on Modelhub: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d5486c13dddd …

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1161772869669523456-0

If you really love me, you'll watch my new Modelhub video: https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d548776b3a4c …