Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

The 2020 @TGEroticaAwards will mark 1 decade of me working in the Adult Film Industry.

3 days to get 30% off first month http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1161688324064600064-0

Just doing the lords work

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1161677694649733121-0

Cumming soon to http://onlyfans.com/DominoPresley 😈😈😈

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1161676351037956096-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1158098557422977024-0

I swear by these tucking panties. If you don’t own some, get some. #girlslikeus #tuckpanty #trans #transgender #translingerie http://www.tuckituppp.com http://instagram.com/Tuckituppp

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1157658798401687553-0

#atlantapride come see me and @kyramora at October 11th @TenAtlanta

Me watching the last two minutes of #rhop tonight

Last day to get 20% off your first month http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1153115095804911617-0

#rhop we’re just gonna ignore this wig? Girl and you have the best hair, wtf…

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1151184096216961024-0
KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1151131421194375169-0

Double Trouble - House Of Whores: COVEN , @Shemeatress @PresleyNathalie @epicleus

I just reached 500 videos on @OnlyFans 😇 join today http://onlyfans.com/DominoPresley only 9.99 a month, daily updated videos, multiple live shows a week. Cum join and get off to me 💁🏻‍♀️

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1149021437308657666-0

Brand new video up on Modelhub! https://www.modelhub.com/video/ph5d2627af2f7c5 …