Placeholder image

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN

Information

Aka: Domino
Country: United States
Location: ATL
Date of Birth: 8 January 1987
Place of Birth: Atlanta, GA.
Ethnicity: Mixed Race
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 171 cm (5'7")

9 days

Only 9.99

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1129455271359598592-0

Would you buy one? (It’s backwards because of the mirror, obvi)

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1128489479591718912-0

#dragconLA

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1123668390198034438-0

House of Whores: Coven features @groobydotcom first BBW threesome, one TS on TS scene, one solo scene from me, one Ts/guy hardcore, and @janemarie_xo first ever gang bang

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1123327719163351040-0

#NewProfilePic

KUNTY KRAPDASHIAN 1123324650623082496-0

#NewProfilePic

http://Onlyfans.com/DominoPresley #onlyfans #transonlyfans #transporn #porn #dominopresley only $12 a month, joineth today 😘 @OnlyFans