Placeholder image

Belle

Information

Freelancer model,loves to travel,play console and computer games,loves to be keep fit and healthy!:) easy going to be with,Fun!

Aka: Ericka
Country: Philippines
Location:
Date of Birth: 29 September 1991
Place of Birth: Cebu City, Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 160 cm (5'2")
Belle 616301648491749376-0

Spaghetti Bolognese #foodporn #pasta #delicious

Belle 610119956081045504-0

Lets get Tan!

Belle 609036044122648577-0

Off to driving school!! #firstday #drivinglicence

Belle 523350263265263616-0

selfie:) Goodmorning!😊😍❤☀ #goodmorning #FeelingGoodLookingBetter #positivepostit #Lovely

Belle 523153562487238656-0

Is going to Birthday party!:) #lovelovelove #ootn #asia #deutschland #selfie #instaupdates #gorgeous #genderproud

Belle 523125283206209536-0

Hi Everyone while waiting my Facebook to reactivate again coz of some haters or small minded people who report my pic

Belle 469828447909740544-0

Pork caldirita,pork kangkong,1cup of rice and mango shake..mmm yumm… http://4sq.com/SrDQXT

Belle 429725338424586240-0

I bend over for you! Are you ready? :d

Belle 392915359788847104-0

Is waiting for my turn here in Customer Service for internet connection,gosh!really sucks without internet at home:(

Belle 267742308617818113-0

Thank you Carlos Conde for my gown.. I love it :)