Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")
Eva Paradis 1187737659105533952-0

what would u do if u catch me looking at you? go follow my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis new video will be posted tomorrow! retweet and comment #evaparadis #onlyfans #transsexual

getting ready for another day full of session with my fans in #lugano #Switzerland it is so weat outside #evaparadis

so cold here in #lugano i got used so much to #LosAngeles weather that is weird to wear so many clothes😂

good morning lugano #lugano #Switzerland

Eva Paradis 1178716523700948995-0

happy monday everyone!! here a preview of my new photoshoot. what do u think?

Eva Paradis 1178360600834953216-0

good morning everyone! no idea why but snapchat closed my snapchat so here is the new one! go add me by code or http://snapchat.com/add/theEvaparadis

retweet and comment new video is out on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis enjoy your weekend guys and my video 😘❤️#evaparadis #transsexual

Eva Paradis 1176568345140723713-0

good morning everyone!! what do u guys do when u r feeling stressed? yesterday i had an amazing afternoon at griffith park here in los angeles

Eva Paradis 1175084078468489217-0

i m so happy finally after almost 2 years in los angeles i booked my europe visiting i ll go to lugano (switzererland) and italy to visit my family #evaparadis #transsexual email for prebooking in my bio

retweet and comment ! my new video is out on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis ! here a promo for u to understand what u r missing if u don’t go follow me in there #evaparadis #fishnet #transsexual #fetish #OnlyFans

Eva Paradis 1172543307999825921-0

yesterday i was taking photos to my best friend @Candybane1 this is one of the photos! what do u think guys? i wish she was good in taking photos too because i really love the way this photo is