Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

happy monday everyone!!!❤️ when i look into the mirror is usually to check how my hair and face looks but think i ll start to check up even how my back looks😈what do u think guys am i ok😉? #evaparadis #transgender #transsexual


Eva Paradis 1127983647573725197-0
Eva Paradis  5/14/2019

bitch i m to young to be a mother! means i made u when i was 6😂

Eva Paradis  5/14/2019

thanks😘

Mikelpo  5/13/2019

More than ok xx❤️❤️

Kyle  5/13/2019

Stunning as always 😍

jwbinlogan  5/13/2019

What a beautiful Goddess

João  5/13/2019

So hot bb and beauty a

Mark Suckerberg  5/13/2019

you KNOW you're SUPER sexy! what a beautiful bubble butt!😍😍😍🥰🥰🥰😘😘😘