Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

coffe time with my babe icon @BuckAngel who recharged my soul! and my boy @BillyVegaXXX #HappyPrideMonth #TransIsBeautiful


Eva Paradis 1135000904812367872-0
  PH    6/2/2019

Looking fab Eva xxx

 Stanza Tseng 𓀐𓂸  6/2/2019

pic.twitter.com/09mOgQbvfF