Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

i have been exploring a lot my sexuality recently and enjoying more and more my fantasies so just go follow my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis to go see the full one with @BillyVegaXXX ! retweet and comment to show the world the power of a gorgeus transsexual ❤️



Jordan Skye Modeling  6/14/2019

🤤❤️❤️

Frank Roberts  6/15/2019

Really great

ChuckBA&OC  6/27/2019

You are gorgeous. I would love to meet you. Do you ever travel to Fort Lauderdale?

Paul Lemieux  8/7/2019

really so exciting to wath

 imaginary place   9/7/2019

❤❤

chris thun  6/14/2019

I would love to become trained daily 24 hors until you have converted me into your private slave and to be married by you must be heaven