Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis โค๏ธ wishlist ๐Ÿ‘‰http://a.co/539gJHl business ๐Ÿ‘‰[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

life is to short right? so i need to explore every hole ! retweet and comment if i m right๐Ÿ˜ˆ! go follow http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis to see the full video #evaparadis #TransIsBeautiful #transgender #bestofbothworlds



Bobbylovescurves  6/30/2019

Got to try everything at least once to see if you like it !! 👌

Eva Paradis  6/30/2019

right😉that’s how i think

ChuckBA&OC  6/30/2019

So sexy. Do you ever travel to South Florida? I would love to be next!

Eva Paradis  7/1/2019

my city where i travel r usually on east cost , nyc, boston

Frank Roberts  6/30/2019

I love it

MP  6/30/2019

Mmmhhh quanto vorrei farmi inculare da te meravigliosa Eva

WillyWankah  6/30/2019

you’re so right

sebastien suzin  6/30/2019

You are SO Right Eva💖 Sadly I can't follow you on OnlyFans 😥😥 I can't use my card on Internet and Paying sites. My mother don't want to. I LOVE you SO MUCH Eva 💖😘

Willy Barreto Devoto  6/30/2019

Yo quiero tu hoyo