Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

i hope u all had an amazing weekend love u all❤️



Jordan Skye Modeling  7/2/2019

Beautiful

Alfredo B.  7/2/2019

I love you more! 😘

Luke G.  7/2/2019

🔥😊

En-Ee-Ell-Ess  8/16/2019

Oh my, how I wish I were the lucky lifeguard who had you come up to his station!!