Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

everyone on social media has been posting the very old version of them self but i 🤣do my way



AJ      7/21/2019

please shoot with @AluraJenson

tiagod2  7/26/2019

top

  Trans Mexico    7/21/2019

😍 ure perfect every age 💕

كوكو  9/29/2019

goddess