Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

yesterday i had the pleasure to work with @Wesley_Woods who is not just a beautiful guy but even an amazing person #evaparadis #wesleywoods #LosAngels


Eva Paradis 1156608603425370112-0
Erik Matthews  7/31/2019

Why is a pastor being tagged in this? lol

Eva Paradis  7/31/2019

because in our scene he played one! a very religious scene and sinfully

Wesley Woods  7/31/2019

We had such a great time!! ❤️ can’t wait to watch it back

𝔻. 𝔸𝕣𝕔𝕝𝕪𝕥𝕖  7/31/2019

I ❤️ both of you !

Erni More  8/1/2019

Nice couple!!👍💕💕💕😍

Just Ray Carson  8/1/2019

:D