Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

about last night! do u guys ever tried to take selfie when u drunk thinking to look amazing but reality u just making funny face😂? i realised that thanks to @chris_damned go follow him


Eva Paradis 1157718363008667653-0 Eva Paradis 1157718363008667653-1
Eva Paradis  8/4/2019

hehe thanks❤️

AMF9958  8/3/2019

Eva, you looking awesome in LA!

Eva Paradis  8/4/2019

thanks

Lenny  8/3/2019

I think you both look amazing

Eyes for talent  8/3/2019

No. You look amazing

LadyboyHaRdCocKXXX  8/7/2019

Beautiful

[email protected]  8/15/2019

You are Beautiful with funny face too... 😉😍😊

Samael Ave'  8/15/2019

Beautiful couple!!