Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

trying to behave while @chris_damned is driving ! go follow him and check out his http://onlyfans.com/chris_damned and obviesly my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis



Christopher Alan  8/13/2019

Why behave when you can have fun instead? 😉

SweetBoy65  8/13/2019

Che splendore che sei,Italians are better 😍😘

PP  8/14/2019

Boooooobs

[email protected]  8/15/2019

Sexy, crazy, pervert Lady... 😍😘👠