Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

yesterday i was taking photos to my best friend @Candybane1 this is one of the photos! what do u think guys? i wish she was good in taking photos too because i really love the way this photo is


Eva Paradis 1172543307999825921-0
Roger Podacter  9/13/2019

It's called ART mom, look it up.

Eva Paradis  9/14/2019

thanks❤️

The_juujun98  9/14/2019

I like the way and the angle, good job😁

Eva Paradis  9/14/2019

thanks i think being a model and the fact that i know all the poses because i do that for living it makes me have a good eye for taking good photos too