Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

i m so happy finally after almost 2 years in los angeles i booked my europe visiting i ll go to lugano (switzererland) and italy to visit my family #evaparadis #transsexual email for prebooking in my bio


Eva Paradis 1175084078468489217-0
slaveG  9/20/2019

Great news!!... Could you tell us the dates?

Eva Paradis  9/20/2019

from the 10th october i ll be in lugano (switzerland )

grooby girl lover  9/20/2019

Europe misses you so much Eva

R  9/20/2019

We need you in Spain 😍😍

Mike  9/20/2019

That’s awesome. Enjoy ur vacation.

Frankino  9/21/2019

BELLISSIMA