Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

good morning everyone!! what do u guys do when u r feeling stressed? yesterday i had an amazing afternoon at griffith park here in los angeles


Eva Paradis 1176568345140723713-0
grooby girl lover  9/24/2019

I chill out with my girl Evapic.twitter.com/h3xdbOGcEn

Larry Zipper  9/24/2019

Love to cross paths with you out in back trails Griffith Park. Big open space.

Jakkatyahoo  9/25/2019

Pokemon go!

Diddy_Dave_Uk  9/24/2019

Play video games or listen to music!!

Plamen  9/24/2019

Good morning. Enjoy and fun. Very cute and nice

juan manuel luna g  9/24/2019

Sexiest human being on earth !!!!!!

Sarina Havok   Las Vegas  9/24/2019

So beautiful ❤ 😍

Michael A Jovine  9/25/2019

Glad to know love, wish I were there with you! XOXO

PJ  9/25/2019

Put the wind in my face, let me know and I'll come pick you up!pic.twitter.com/Th2m61mV7A

Ranger  9/25/2019

So beautiful

Helter Skelter  9/27/2019

I'm thinkin' of you and I wish to to make love with you...♥♣

mohammed hassan  9/24/2019

when i feel stressed all i have to do is think about your beautiful smile and sexy body and my stress goes away and my blood rushes to my beating heart and my special tool🥰😍

Eva Paradis  9/24/2019

that’s really cute to say❤️