Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

good morning everyone! no idea why but snapchat closed my snapchat so here is the new one! go add me by code or http://snapchat.com/add/theEvaparadis


Eva Paradis 1178360600834953216-0
Eva Paradis  9/29/2019

how r u gorgeus?

AMF9958  9/29/2019

It's because you are way too sexy, Eva!

Eva Paradis  9/29/2019

and because there are bitches who just to miserable and gelouse ! which is ok i take it as compliment! u know when people r gelouse means i m doing good in my life😎