Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")


Just Ray Carson  10/10/2019

:)

Helter Skelter  10/10/2019

I'm waiting for you in Italy: if you'll ever come to my city, Palestrina (near Rome) I'll be in heaven. As you see, I like to dream but with a wonderful creature like you, well it's so easy...♥

Marty Parnis  10/10/2019

U r beautiful girl. Hot as❤️❤️❤️

Andreazhay  10/10/2019

Have a nice trip amore.

grooby girl lover  10/12/2019

Eva your a princess

İstanbul  10/10/2019

Hello

Max  10/11/2019

Ciao Eva sei bellissima hai un bel cazzo 💋💋💋