Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

so cold here in #lugano i got used so much to #LosAngeles weather that is weird to wear so many clothes😂



Falcon Heavy  10/16/2019

Less clothes, not more... That’s the best! 😂

R  10/16/2019

Come to Spain

grooby girl lover  10/16/2019

Eva I absolutely adore you ❤️❤️

İstanbul  10/16/2019

Hello

DICK ICI  10/16/2019

😘👍