Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

getting ready for another day full of session with my fans in #lugano #Switzerland it is so weat outside #evaparadis



Ron  10/20/2019

Damn

Polo  10/20/2019

Delicia 😘❤️❤️

Curtis Miller  10/20/2019

Come to Lausanne !

Plamen  10/20/2019

Have a very hot and lovely day

grooby girl lover  10/20/2019

Absolutely perfect Eva 😍😍😍

Johnnydominguez  10/20/2019

Me too

Andreazhay  10/20/2019

Hahaha soo funny when u said WHAT! 😂

Stephanie Sarah  10/21/2019

Your breasts are perfect.

R  10/20/2019

when Spain?

Peter Muehler  10/20/2019

All the happy guys from Switzerland , so lucky 🍀 😘😍🥰

Zouzou  10/20/2019

Soo Soo sexy hot big beautiful boobs 😋😋😋😋😋💋💋💋😋

j.d  10/20/2019

Love your bulge

Tom  10/21/2019

You are so beautiful queen 😍😍😍🔥🔥💞💞 always bring me a smile 💞

Addicted to women with dick or TS ®ÔÇ©Ô §Æµ§æ  10/21/2019

Hermosas cheches

Stephanie Sarah  10/21/2019

Your beautiful sister

A. G.  10/21/2019

Sweet

Juan Carlos Carrasco Peña  10/22/2019

exquisita

PP  10/24/2019

Love you Beauty