Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

retweet and go watch my new video ( full length ) on http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis with @chris_damned

about yesterday night! how do i look with hair on one side?

Eva Paradis 1169313130972794880-0

my female best friend @Candybane1 is finally back in los angeles visiting me! everyone go follow her

retweet and share to the world ,and go watch the full length on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #alwayshorny #evaparadis #transsexual

happy monday everyone ! i know monday can be an hard day because u got back to work so to make it better go follow my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #evaparadis #transsexual

good morning pigs!my friend @chris_damned had a dom session with one of his slave who was lucky enough that day to try righ after my cock too ! retweet and go see the full scene on http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #evaparadis #chrisdamned #fetish #transsexual

good morning pigs!my friend @chris_damned had a dom session with one of his slave who was lucky enough that day to try righ after my cock too ! retweet and go see the full scene on http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #evaparadis #chrisdamned #fetish #transsexual

Eva Paradis 1161689609773801472-0

a casual early morning! who wakes up super early? and what is the first thing u do? #losangeles #evaparadis #transsexual

trying to behave while @chris_damned is driving ! go follow him and check out his http://onlyfans.com/chris_damned and obviesly my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

happy weekend everyone💦💦what’s your plan? if u just chilling or even after party don’t forget to spend sometime with me on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis and message me there while u watching me 💦💦💦

i had so much fun doing this video that i just posted on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis hope u guy ll love it💦💦💦#evaparadis #onlyfans #transsexual

happy sunday pigs!! new video is up on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis go follow to watch it and watch all my other videos, retweet and stay horny❤️❤️❤️🔥🔥🔥🔥💦💦💦

Eva Paradis 1157718363008667653-0 Eva Paradis 1157718363008667653-1

about last night! do u guys ever tried to take selfie when u drunk thinking to look amazing but reality u just making funny face😂? i realised that thanks to @chris_damned go follow him

day at dog beach with my friend @chris_damned he got his new twitter account go support him by follow him #evaparadis #chrisdamned #fetish #transsexual #master #losangeles #europeanperformers