Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

i have been exploring a lot my sexuality recently and enjoying more and more my fantasies so just go follow my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis to go see the full one with @BillyVegaXXX ! retweet and comment to show the world the power of a gorgeus transsexual ❤️

Eva Paradis 1137643559954157569-0

happy pride los angeles ! may one day world be all reunited without any type of discrimination ! love u everyone ❤️#losangelespride ! #evaparadis #TransIsBeautiful #transsexual

happy birthday to my baby @BrandonWildeXXX from @TSYasmin and i ! we love u❤️❤️❤️

Eva Paradis 1137059283714039808-0 Eva Paradis 1137059283714039808-1

out on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis my perfect 3some with @JohnnyHill_ @JordanSkyeModel share with the world retweet like and comment😈

Eva Paradis 1135000904812367872-0

coffe time with my babe icon @BuckAngel who recharged my soul! and my boy @BillyVegaXXX #HappyPrideMonth #TransIsBeautiful

the perfect 3some with my babes @JordanSkyeModel and @JohnnyHill_ is out on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis ! so far this is my favourite video! go follow to watch the full video , also go check on their website too the links r in their bio! i have a massive crush on them ❤️#raw

Eva Paradis 1131621999531347968-0

good morning everyone i m in love with this photo of my shoot for #evilangel i miss wearing hair extantion i look so good with super long hair ! what do u think guys? #evaparadis #transsexual

no much to say about my new hot video i let u judge it ,go watch the full video on http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis , share, retweet and comment #evaparadis #transsexual #transgirl #transgender

working on editing a video to post on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis while @TSYasmin is writing back to her subscribers on her http://onlyfans.com/tsyasmin working hard for making u guys happy😘

Eva Paradis 1127983647573725197-0

happy monday everyone!!!❤️ when i look into the mirror is usually to check how my hair and face looks but think i ll start to check up even how my back looks😈what do u think guys am i ok😉? #evaparadis #transgender #transsexual

happy sunday everyone ❤️ come and join me💦💦💦 http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

come join me💦💦 http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

happy easter everyone here your easter eggs !😈! go follow my onlyfans by clicking here 👉 https://bit.ly/2vdk9Zr and spend your easter with me watching my videos and messaging me

what a nice way to enjoy your easter watching me switching with this hot one! full video is on my onlyfans link in my bio go follow to watch it #evaparadis #transsexual