Placeholder image

Eva Paradis

Information

Transsexual XXX STAR http://Instagram.com/evaparadis ❤️ wishlist 👉http://a.co/539gJHl business 👉[email protected]

Aka: Eva Paradise
Country: Italy
Location: West Hollywood, CA
Date of Birth: 17 May 1987
Place of Birth: Naples, Italy
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 175 cm (5'8")

when i was a teen i was bullied at school because who i am but then i met this beauty who would punch anyone saying something bad about me and she helped me to be the strong girl i m now, she is now my sister i love u @Candybane1

i had so much fun yesterday on the set filming my boy @BrandonWildeXXX music video “love or last “ available on amazon and apple music go check it out guys i m obsessed with his song❤️

have beautiful sunday everyone❤️ #evaparadis #transsexual #transisbeautiful

once upon a time there was an horny mistress looking always to take young guys ass raw just for the pleasure to use them and to cum ! http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

Eva Paradis 1108067294972805120-0

do u look after your body by going to the gym or having any other sport activity ?if so what r u into? my 2 healthy activity r sex and gym! http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #gymtime #transsexuals #evaparadis

Eva Paradis 1106241241870589953-0

good morning everyone #evaparadis

good morning everyone , about last night http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

Eva Paradis 1104484365252190209-0 Eva Paradis 1104484365252190209-1 Eva Paradis 1104484365252190209-2 Eva Paradis 1104484365252190209-3

some of my favourite photos ,which one do u like? retweet and comment to let me know! go follow my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis to see my latest video and also http://evaparadis.com to see my #VRPorn and my old scene #transgender #evaparadis

good morning everyone! life is good and i always try to touch the deeper side of my boys😜 http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis

Eva Paradis 1103412063773253632-0 Eva Paradis 1103412063773253632-1 Eva Paradis 1103412063773253632-2

i m not sure if my baby enjoy more my company or how comfy my brest is to sleep on #evaparadis #maltipoo

i didn’t feel that happy in so long! this gorgeus baby is making my life brighter and busier! got him 5 days ago! my anxiety is much less because of him! welcome to the family little Lolo❤️

life is an adventure and sex for me is a way to explore how different a mouth and a butt can please me. here a little preview of the new one i just posted on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis ! share with the world by retweet it and go watch the full one

good morning beautiful people i just posted on my http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis a new video to make your life better ! retweet with love and perve😋

happy sunday everyone❤️ http://onlyfans.com/evaparadis #evaparadis #transsexual