Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @TranSensual: #NewProfilePic is @Foxxy702 😍 Coming soon in #TSCallGirlChronicles


TS Foxxy 1082751910204006405-0
AMERICAN MUSCLE  1/9/2019

💛💛💙💜

sebastien suzin  1/9/2019

💝💝💝

grooby girl lover  1/9/2019

One of the best ever foxxy

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  1/9/2019

So beautiful and sexy Foxxy !! 😊😍😍🔥💖💖💜💜💜💋💋

Balukapitàny  1/12/2019

Wonderful 😍

Joseph Jezierski  3/10/2019

Sexy and beautiful