Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Happy birthday Shai http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702



Balukapitàny  1/12/2019

You're so so beautiful 😍💋😍💋

Zoozoomspain  1/19/2019

@Zoozoomspain1, es una marca de ropa. Me encanta la naturaleza y queremos conservarla. Además también es una marca gayfriendly.

biglatin69  3/21/2019

God you are so fucking beautiful 😍