Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @RiottBlissSquad: @Foxxy702 Last picture of us #ExxxoticaChicago


TS Foxxy 1087806714009640960-0
Suma Myso  1/22/2019

Just a goodie

bigjay  1/23/2019

Lucky guy!

Gabriel Takac  1/23/2019

I love your sexy booty 💋😍

Drew  2/1/2019

You r on my top 5 list of all time

bob johnson  3/5/2019

Are you coming to exxxotica Chicago this year?