Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1091146184159154177-0
JimmyCannon  2/1/2019

So hot! My wife and I cannot wait to see you again.

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  2/1/2019

So beautiful and sexy Foxxy , I love your gorgeous body !! 🤩🤩👿💖💖💖💋💋👅💦pic.twitter.com/Q4yCIQ9lSf

KinkyKlient  2/1/2019

Hot!

Morales J  10/22/2019

Nice boobs