Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

❤️Happy Valentine’s ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702



Alfonso  2/14/2019

Happy Saint Valentine's Day Babygirlpic.twitter.com/wJEmnFFGP7

DIEZEL DIAMOND  2/18/2019

HAPPY VALENTINES DAY FOXXY

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  2/14/2019

Happy Valentine's Day Foxxy !! 😊💖💖💖🌹🌹🍫💋💋💋

grooby girl lover  2/14/2019

Happy Valentine’s Day foxxy loved for over 10 years ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

Jimmy  2/14/2019

Sexy

shanice 2.0 CUMIN SOON  3/2/2019

Hey boo long time we need hang out