Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Join us for our 1st Legends of Industry party this Saturday evening ❤️ #foxxyapproved for tickets and location info visit: http://RedLightNites.com


TS Foxxy 1106512016800243713-0
MV Trans  3/20/2019

Beautiful @Foxxy702 we would love to interview you for our MV Blog and promote you to all our 2.3 million active members. Also, we would love to feature you in our MV Mag. manyvids.com/MV-Mag/ Please DM us if this could interest you. TY! Olivia

Jay Bee  3/15/2019

I wish I could be with all of you at the party. I hope it is a big success!😀 PS: Will you be at the New Jersey Exxxotica event this year?

Zoozoomspain  3/20/2019

I admire you a lot!!!!! Good luck and succes!!!!!!!