Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Going live for the #TransErotica #snapchat takeover! Free for public today and uncensored for subscribers tomorrow only!! #fancentro #FoxxyApproved https://i.xxx/TEFanCentro


TS Foxxy 1115772127142002688-0
jimmy evans  4/12/2019

#foxxyapproved