Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I’ll be loading some fun stuff on my only fans and watch my trip on Snapchat @xxx702xxx http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1117310261621166081-0
Peter  4/14/2019

Nice view 😍

Naveed  4/14/2019

👌👌👌👌💯💯💯💯👈👈👈👈👈✌✌✌✌

Byron J  4/14/2019

Loving the view 😉

Trans600  4/14/2019

Beautiful view

Hello everybody  4/14/2019

That is a great view

Sergio Buttini  4/14/2019

HERMOSA VISTA

EdBeadleJD  5/1/2019

Exquisite view!

Adrian Leon mcneill  7/11/2019

Nice view from this angle

Phillip Pastor  4/21/2019

I would love to get to know you an see what happens Queen