Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Sharing moments with my sis. Needed this bonding moment with her @tsjessica_fox http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1124012022285373441-0
Nikki Montero    5/31/2019

you shud fix your onlyfans link on IG girl

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  5/2/2019

Beautiful photo ladies 😊🙏😍😍💖💖💋💋

grooby girl lover  5/2/2019

Foxxy you are a sexy legend

Rob  5/2/2019

😍😍😍😍😍

CC  5/2/2019

Nice!

James K  5/3/2019

Wow two very very sexy ladys ❤❤

Naveed  5/3/2019

Both Looking Beautiful 💯💯💯👌👌👌😍😍😍🤘🏼🤘🏼🤘🏼🤘🏼💋💋💋

bosspawat  5/4/2019

I want to meet u so much ,im totally into you.......... thailand🇹🇭

jimmy evans  5/4/2019

💜