Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Guess who joined me for dinner! @TSYasmin #nyc #pride #sis http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702



handcock  6/25/2019

Come to Washington dc 😉

Prosser Keeton  6/25/2019

Yummm!pic.twitter.com/R0k2rrb7v1

Sergio Buttini  6/25/2019

👍

Erni More  6/25/2019

My dear G...!! You are a lovely couple!!👍 💞💞💞💞😍💞💞💞💞

CC  6/25/2019

Very nice

DRE!  6/25/2019

love you guys! are you guys shooting?

mike’sbrown  6/30/2019

Y’all are so sexy

manastas69  7/30/2019

👍💟

PP  8/3/2019

Love you girls

todojack  6/25/2019

I want u foxy

Tom Roberts  6/25/2019

Oh he's still.around I thought he retired