Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1153082837597220865-0
James K  8/3/2019

Both are 😍😍❤❤💋💋

Diakite mamadou  7/22/2019

Hello goodmorning im fan too

manastas69  7/30/2019

👍

@FATEWARNING.  8/1/2019

Beautiful ❤

SinCityEagles #Superbowl52 champions  8/2/2019

So beautiful and sexy Foxxy ,have a great day honey !! 😍😍🔥💖💖💖💋💋pic.twitter.com/C8Hh1uGLwm

James K  8/3/2019

#GoddessFoxxy 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍

srozlog  8/3/2019

pic.twitter.com/xkMBmJVcSJ

Jimmy Evans  7/25/2019

#WomanCrushForever