Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

A month off for family time but it feels sooooo good to get back to work and filming. And what a better way to get back then a hot 3-sum with @deewilliamsxxx and @kingnoire #sexcited


TS Foxxy 1153083872344592385-0
Nunyadam B. Ziness  7/22/2019

😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩😍🤩 When and where is THIS gonna drop?!

King Noire Philly 10/29-11/4 Vegas 12/5-12/15  7/22/2019

ALL of our sites! For me KingNoireXXX.com I have some BTS on onlyfans.com/KingNoire

𝔻. 𝔸𝕣𝕔𝕝𝕪𝕥𝕖  7/22/2019

3of my favorite peeps right there!

AJ      7/22/2019

@Foxxy702 please shooting new scene with @AluraJenson ?

Kevin Arnold  7/26/2019

I want to be tag teamed by Foxxy and Jessy Dubai

CC  7/22/2019

Very nice!

Sinatra Smith  7/22/2019

Hello Dee

Adam. Yes. THAT one.  7/22/2019

Hope you had a good month!

Erni More  7/22/2019

Beautiful people with you!!💕💕💕💕

manastas69  7/30/2019

💟👍

shawn walker  8/7/2019

you always look amazing Foxxy

Nicolas Gmur  10/28/2019

Foxxy and Dez Williams. Very hot