Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

❤️Excited for another year and another awesome award show ❤️ http://Www.OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702


TS Foxxy 1160615610151129088-0
@FATEWARNING.  8/11/2019

Beautiful girl ❤😍

Jimmy Evans  8/12/2019

💗