Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Want to see all of my uncensored content, get to know me really up close and personal? Then join my @OnlyFans and get exclusive content every month! Visit http://OnlyFans.com/Foxxy702 today!


TS Foxxy 1161899119335505922-0
Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  8/15/2019

Foxxxy is so hot n sexy

Corey  8/15/2019

Just wanna see you on my next trip to Vegas

Werewolf13  8/15/2019

Gorgeous!!! You are absolutely gorgeous, Foxxy!

Alexander  8/15/2019

Que rico

Just Ray Carson  9/20/2019

foxxy hi.