Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I’m back 4 more fun 2 takeover on @transerotica Snapchat! ✨ I’ll work u up with some teasing and fun 4 FREE! Check it out on public account. Username:transerotica ✨ I’m going 2 get nasty naughty 4 u on the premium hardcore use this link 4 access https://fancentro.com/TransErotica


TS Foxxy 1163133596669861890-0
sritharan  8/18/2019

@Foxxy702 Gorgeous as ever