Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I’m getting so amped thinking about getting off 4 my fans again on @transerotica Snapchat! 💜 I’ll be on the public Snapchat 4 FREE!!! Username:transerotica 💜 Tell me all the dirty things u want me 2 do on my hardcore @FanCentro takeover!?👇🏼 https://fancentro.com/TransErotica



Fenerli Sokak  8/19/2019

Can't wait for that 😏

Ulf Hednar  8/27/2019

Love you Foxxy :* <3

Jimmy  9/2/2019

Hope you like Toronto And you will be back