Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Tomorrow catch me doing a #takeover of the @transerotica Free #Snapchat, you never know what kind of trouble I'll get into Scan the Snapcode to follow the action


TS Foxxy 1163556239651086337-0
Reuben Joseph Attatayuk  8/20/2019

Beautiful smile