Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Join me RIGHT NOW as I #takeover the @transerotica #Free #Snapchat- I'll be getting into all sorts of naughty trouble BUT… tomorrow I invade their #Premium account which totallu #Uncensored! you don't want to miss any of that!


TS Foxxy 1163918754604027904-0