Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

This was from yesterday’s public takeover with @transerotica go check it out!Username:transerotica It won’t be there for much longer so don’t miss it if your loving my level I’m on then you won’t want to miss today’s premium hardcore @fancentro takeover! https://fancentro.com/TransErotica



JerseyFreak  8/24/2019

You are so beautiful!!! ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

John king  8/21/2019

Dam baby ur beautiful

Jimmy Evans  8/22/2019

#WomanCrush