Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Just a sneak peek of what went down yesterday in the @transerotica premium hardcore takeover! It was a crap ton of hardcore snaps and they are still in there but don’t miss out it’s your last chance they will be gone forever soon! Use this link https://fancentro.com/TransErotica



 Sgt. Miles' Army   8/22/2019

Slow sucking, savoring every taste, my favorite. 😍

Miam mian  8/22/2019

It's been a long time since I've seen you do this😘

Jon Smith  8/22/2019

So seductive 😋😋😍😍

LG-Sus  8/23/2019

U do a beautifull job... Quisiera Tenerte encima d mi

woman lover  9/10/2019

She’s so beautiful 😍