Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

I bet you wish it was your dick in my hand…. join my @OnlyFans for all the good stuff that I don't show here like UNCENSORED Behind The Scenes Content, exclusive videos and so much more! Join https://qoo.ly/zbrbp


TS Foxxy 1164643387380850708-0
Björn Damrong Hansen  8/23/2019

Very beautiful i want to get dominated by you

toyo  8/23/2019

Fuck yes i do wish it was

pedro velez  8/23/2019

I wish I had Yours in my hands.!!!!

LG-Sus  8/23/2019

I love u so fkn much

Jimmy Evans  8/28/2019

pic.twitter.com/MjN43CjJpr

[email protected]  10/1/2019

I wish it was my dick frfr

كوكو  8/23/2019

i love my goddess