Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Who doesn’t love #titties - If my big bouncy boobs brighten your Saturday then you should check out my @OnlyFans http://www.onlyfans.com/xxx702


TS Foxxy 1167864075486842880-0
DIEZEL DIAMOND  8/31/2019

Beautiful

Nicolas  8/31/2019

Yes. They are so beautiful. I have a passion for breast 😘😘❤️

Svc745  8/31/2019

Glorious 🤗

Stillness of life     8/31/2019

Tasty nipples

Sergio Buttini  9/1/2019

😮💣

Blkmayo  8/31/2019

🔥🔥🔥😍😍😍

Byron J  9/1/2019

Love 💕 your boobs.........and the complete package 😜

steve williams  9/3/2019

Beautiful

Misanthropic9  10/8/2019

You brighten everyday 😜

Daniel Ray Camacho  8/31/2019

Shovel in my face and. Bounce. In my face. Foxxy702

charlesn chan  8/31/2019

That ass brightin my day