Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Happy Labor Day!!! Make sure to check out my @OnlyFans to see all the filthy naughty I get into today! http://www.onlyfans.com/xxx702


TS Foxxy 1168466013093945345-0
Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  9/2/2019

Happy labor day to you...i love your color hair...your beauty...tour wonderful tits...you're aleays a goddess...😍😍😍😘😘😘

sritharan  9/2/2019

My gorgeous girl is pretty as ever

Rob  9/2/2019

Happy Labor Day to you too Sweetie!!!!

Angel  9/9/2019

My crush😍❤️

Daniel Ray Camacho  9/2/2019

I love you. Foxxy702

Morales J  9/5/2019

Hi Alyssa

كوكو  9/2/2019

goddess