Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

Do yourself a favor and experience all of me … up close and personal with my 100% uncensored @OnlyFans at http://www.onlyfans.com/xxx702


TS Foxxy 1170803340206379010-0
WoopWoop  9/9/2019

So sexy x

Miam mian  9/9/2019

My idol my fantasy

Erni More  9/9/2019

#Trans #goddess #dominatrix 💖✨💖✨💖 Beautiful in leather #bdsm uniform!! 😍 Slaves! Obey the #ts #mistress!!! ✨⛓️✨