Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @TGirlEvents: 🛑DATE & LOCATION CHANGES!⭐️Baltimore/DC Saturday September 28th @GGCBaltimore ⭐️Boston/Rhode Island Sunday September 29th @EGOprovidence Stars Adult Stars @korradelrio @Foxxy702 plus @taraemory Info & Tickets: http://TGirlEvents.com


TS Foxxy 1170983137272221697-0 TS Foxxy 1170983137272221697-1 TS Foxxy 1170983137272221697-2 TS Foxxy 1170983137272221697-3
Sissy Boy  9/10/2019

Can’t wait to meet you in Providence!!