Placeholder image

TS Foxxy

Information

feat on Gigolos, American Working Girl, A Madams Heaven and Hell. heard on Vivid and Jason Ellis Sirius/XM Radio. socialite, legend, xxx star

Aka: Alyssa Gomez, Foxxxy
Country: United States
Location: Las Vegas, NV
Date of Birth: 14 April 1983
Place of Birth: Tucson, AZ.
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 157 cm (5'1")

RT @Transangelsxxx: Take a byte, you look so good just help yourself 🍭🍭🍭 | @Foxxy702



CAMBOO07  9/9/2019

pic.twitter.com/sQoTwlhpWk

Curt  9/9/2019

Wow stunning!!!!!!🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥

Adam Wigdzinski  9/21/2019

You are so truly beautiful

fucker  9/29/2019

I want you❤

PP  9/29/2019

Love you Beauty

JBK19XX  10/4/2019

❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

half top, half bottom  10/23/2019

pic.twitter.com/ED8JWE0FT9